Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hair Cutting Machine,Tool Bag,Apron,Self Apron,Sessior,Razer,Water Spray Bottle,Flower Pot,Comb Big
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4777216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Multi Service | - | 21-03-2024 09:43:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Royal Services | - | 21-03-2024 09:39:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 21-03-2024 09:46:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Services | Item Categories : Hair Cutting Machine,Tool Bag,Apron,Self Apron,Sessior,Razer,Water Spray Bottle,Flower Pot,Comb Big | 14930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Alpha Multi Service | Item Categories : Hair Cutting Machine,Tool Bag,Apron,Self Apron,Sessior,Razer,Water Spray Bottle,Flower Pot,Comb Big | 16070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVANSH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Hair Cutting Machine,Tool Bag,Apron,Self Apron,Sessior,Razer,Water Spray Bottle,Flower Pot,Comb Big | 17380.00 | L3 |