Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
800055814 Supply Installation Commissioning And Service After Commissioning Of 15 Watt Solar Street Light With Inbuilt Rechargeable Battery At Ntpc Talcher
|
| Description |
800055814 Supply Installation Commissioning And Service After Commissioning Of 15 Watt Solar Street Light With Inbuilt Rechargeable Battery At Ntpc Talcher
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_80630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900264491 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
20watt led tube light with inbuilt battery (rechargeable),10 watt led e27 bulb with inbuilt battery
Read more
Entrix solar street light 18 watt 75 watt solar panel 6 meter gi pole inbuilt 26ah battery
Read more
Reparing of battery operated trolley of ntpc talcher stps
Reparing of battery operated trolley of ntpc talcher stps
Read moreEntrix solar street light 9 miter pole 40 watt solar all in one solar inbuilt battery system light
Read more
Supply, installation and commissioning of solar powered drinking watersystem with 2000 ltrs water storage capacity to be installed in nearbyvillage at ntpc talcher
Supply, installation and commissioning of solar powered drinking watersystem with 2000 ltrs water storage capacity to be installed in nearbyvillage at ntpc talcher
Read more800059290supply installation commissioning and service after commissioning
800059290 supply installation commissioning and service after commissioning
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and amc (5 years) of integrated solar street lights in peripheral villages of ntpc talcher
As per bid doc
Read moreof your Industry type