Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless 2 Line Phone,Cordless Single Line Phone,Hanging Hand Set,Aaa Cell,Rechargeble Cell Aa,Insu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 20:31:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 19:54:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASAD SALES AND MARKETING | - | 29-11-2023 19:44:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASAD SALES AND MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless 2 line phone,Cordless Single Line Phone,Hanging Hand Set,AAA cell,Rechargeble Cell AA,Insu | 97786.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless 2 line phone,Cordless Single Line Phone,Hanging Hand Set,AAA cell,Rechargeble Cell AA,Insu | 101330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARJUN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless 2 line phone,Cordless Single Line Phone,Hanging Hand Set,AAA cell,Rechargeble Cell AA,Insu | 103380.00 | L3 |