Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarpaulin,Air Filter For,Cell Aaa,Switch Board Electric,Cordless Phone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5215009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S EBAID TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-08-2024 08:44:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD | - | 17-08-2024 07:39:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies | - | 17-08-2024 08:08:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Air Filter for,Cell AAA,Switch Board Electric,Cordless Phone | 90110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Stuff N Supplies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Air Filter for,Cell AAA,Switch Board Electric,Cordless Phone | 100097.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EBAID TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Air Filter for,Cell AAA,Switch Board Electric,Cordless Phone | 106105.00 | L3 |