Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sfc Arrear 2023 2024) Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road For Chalivayal Road (066014 R134) In Gudalur Municipality
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road For Chalivayal Road (066014 R134) In Gudalur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_341679_12 |
|
Reference Number |
776 A/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUDALUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) improvement of cement concrete road for ,makkamoola rto office road (066005r224) in gudalur municipality
Improvement of cement concrete road for ,makkamoola rto office road (066005r224) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) improvement of cement concrete road for ,makkamoola rto office road (066005r224) in gudalur municipality
improvement of cement concrete road for ,makkamoola rto office road (066005r224) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-2024) improvement of cement concrete road for roja nagar road (066007r062) ward no (066007r062) ward no.07,manguzhi bagavathi amman kovil road (066007r067),kalvayal road reach 1 (066007r063) in gudalur municipality
improvement of cement concrete road for roja nagar road (066007r062) ward no (066007r062) ward no.07,manguzhi bagavathi amman kovil road (066007r067),kalvayal road reach 1 (066007r063) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear- 2023-2024)provoviding renewal bt road at kalampuzha to 3 rd mile road (066003r022) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at kalampuzha to 3 rd mile road (066003r022) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear 2023-2024) provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear 2023-24) provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
provoviding renewal bt road at karamoola to manguzhi road(066004r033) in gudalur municipality
Read more(sfc arrear - 2023-24) provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)-karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Provoviding renewal bt road at vaneshwari kovil road (066018r169)karamoola mothavayal road (066004r032) in gudalur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type