Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Jd,Tata Jd,Tata Jd,Tata Jd,Tata Jd,Tata Jd,Ssl,Ssl,Ssl,Jcb 3 Dx Super,Jcb 3 Dx Super,Jcb 3 Dx Sup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3886530 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 02:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | King Traders | - | 07-09-2023 20:06:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 07-09-2023 11:08:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K EARTHMOVER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 11:27:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 20:31:02 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K EARTHMOVER PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,SSL,SSL,SSL,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUP | 146200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,SSL,SSL,SSL,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUP | 146248.00 | L2 |
| 3 | King Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,SSL,SSL,SSL,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUP | 174600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | USHA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,TATA JD,SSL,SSL,SSL,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUPER,JCB 3DX SUP | 185683.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type