Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Compound Wall At Athigarapatti Government Higher Secondary School H/O Athigarpattti In Package No Tn04 01/ Nnt (Additional Fund) 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P01
Description
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Compound Wall At Athigarapatti Government Higher Secondary School H/O Athigarpattti In Package No Tn04 01/ Nnt (Additional Fund) 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P01
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_444337_1
Reference
Number
TN04-01 /NNT 2023-2024 Pappireddipatti Block - P01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16080
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529107

Start Date March 07, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.