Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups Microtek 1 Kva,Blower Bosch,Tent Desert Pattern,Cat 6 Cable,Hdmi Cable 20 Mtr,Hdmi Splitter,Gre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4111483 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADING CO.AND SUPPLIERS | - | 21-10-2023 18:17:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAIN BROTHERS | - | 21-10-2023 18:42:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Suneel Stationery and General Stores | - | 21-10-2023 18:32:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADING CO.AND SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS Microtek 1 KVA,Blower Bosch,Tent Desert Pattern,Cat 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 20 Mtr,HDMI Splitter,Gre | 79350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Suneel Stationery and General Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS Microtek 1 KVA,Blower Bosch,Tent Desert Pattern,Cat 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 20 Mtr,HDMI Splitter,Gre | 83800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAIN BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS Microtek 1 KVA,Blower Bosch,Tent Desert Pattern,Cat 6 Cable,HDMI Cable 20 Mtr,HDMI Splitter,Gre | 84650.00 | L3 |