Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instruction Plate 765 05 613,Ring 765 50 1300,Gasket 765 50 1898,Strap Leather 272 77 Cb103
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4508289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES | Make : Dynamic Model : Item as per drawing or component as per your specification or as per your sample Title : Item as per drawing or component as per your specification or as per your sample | 09-02-2024 12:50:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | Make : GOUTHAMI Model : INSTRUCTION PLATE 765-05-613 ( Q3 ) 103 Title : INSTRUCTION PLATE 765-05-613 ( Q3) 103 | 09-02-2024 09:07:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HASTINAPUR ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 272-77-cd 103 Title : strap leather | 06-02-2024 22:02:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HYDERABAD LEATHER WORKS | Make : HLW Model : PRODUCT OR ITEM AS REQUIRED Title : PRODUCT OR ITEM AS REQUIRED | 09-02-2024 12:21:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Model : Title : | 09-02-2024 13:59:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PRECISION INDUSTRIES | Make : PI Model : Item or product or component as per drawing or as per sample or as per specification Title : Item or product or component as per drawing or as per sample or as per specification | 09-02-2024 11:41:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHAKTI INDUSTRIES | Make : ORDNANCE FACTORY Model : COVER Title : 175.02. 311-2 | 09-02-2024 11:00:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : Sharada Engineering Enterprises Model : COVER Title : COVER | 08-02-2024 22:16:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVEW Model : NUT M6.32. 07, GOST– 5927-70 Title : NUT M6.32. 07, GOST– 5927-70 | 09-02-2024 13:40:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : BUMP PAD TO DRG NO. CV570 0118 9067 Title : BUMP PAD TO DRG NO. CV570 0118 9067 | 09-02-2024 13:32:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TEKSONS INDUSTRIES | Make : TEKSONS Model : ITEM OR PRODUCT AS CUSTOMER DEMAND Title : PRODUCT | 09-02-2024 11:58:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS Model : INSTRUCTION PLATE 765-05-613 ( Q3 ) Title : INSTRUCTION PLATE 765-05-613 ( Q3) | 09-02-2024 12:17:13 | MSE | Evaluated |