Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Light 24 By 24,Hand Towel,Small Towel,Stablizer,Wall Fan,Wipes,Mosquito Killer Spray,Looking Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4320788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advents Events & Research | - | 10-12-2023 14:40:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | - | 10-12-2023 16:13:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 10-12-2023 13:52:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED LIGHT 24 BY 24,HAND TOWEL,SMALL TOWEL,STABLIZER,WALL FAN,WIPES,MOSQUITO KILLER SPRAY,LOOKING MI | 64655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED LIGHT 24 BY 24,HAND TOWEL,SMALL TOWEL,STABLIZER,WALL FAN,WIPES,MOSQUITO KILLER SPRAY,LOOKING MI | 76600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Advents Events & Research (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED LIGHT 24 BY 24,HAND TOWEL,SMALL TOWEL,STABLIZER,WALL FAN,WIPES,MOSQUITO KILLER SPRAY,LOOKING MI | 96578.00 | L3 |