Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.06/26. Nagapuzha Idumbanthandu Road Maintenance Ward 8.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.06/26. Nagapuzha Idumbanthandu Road Maintenance Ward 8.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/T1/26/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276832 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.16/26. koonthanikunnu road handrail ward 6.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.16/26. koonthanikunnu road handrail ward 6.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.02/26. ambalampady bypass road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.02/26. ambalampady bypass road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.01/26. maruthoor chembanmala road maintenance ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.01/26. maruthoor chembanmala road maintenance ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.15/26. maniyanthram michabhoomi road maintenance ward 10.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.15/26. maniyanthram michabhoomi road maintenance ward 10.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.04/26. njarathodu road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.04/26. njarathodu road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.08/26. ponpanal road maintenance ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.08/26. ponpanal road maintenance ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.24/26. homeo hospital compound wall and yard rennovation ward 7.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.24/26. homeo hospital compound wall and yard rennovation ward 7.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Read moreof your Industry type