Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 03 (Three) No. Rcc Bridges At 3.20 Km, 5.10 Km Under Purba Mednipur Under East Midnapore Division 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of 03 (Three) No. Rcc Bridges At 3.20 Km, 5.10 Km Under Purba Mednipur Under East Midnapore Division 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NPCC_177615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPCC/Bridges/23-24/838 Dated 12.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 21100 |
| EMD | 20.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZO,KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of three nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under east midnapore division (4th call)
Construction of three nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under east midnapore division (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages kazichak hatisal at purba midnapore under east midnapore division 2nd call
Construction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages kazichak hatisal at purba midnapore under east midnapore division 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore (5th call)
Construction of three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore (5th call)
Read moreConstruction of jhari to adhiyara road, length 3.20 km, under sub division majhgawan
Construction of jhari to adhiyara road, length 3.20 km, under sub division majhgawan
Read moreConstruction of 3 three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore division (4th call)
Construction of 3 three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore division (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of jarwaahi to bichhiya road length 3.20 km
Construction of jarwaahi to bichhiya road length 3.20 km
Read moreConstruction of rajoda to aenchda road length 3.20 km.
Construction of rajoda to aenchda road length 3.20 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal of pipariya barra road length 3.20 km. under sub-division no.1. seoni.
Tender for b.t. renewal of pipariya barra road length 3.20 km. under sub- division no.1. seoni.
Read moreConstruction of 3 (three) no. rcc bridges at purba midnapore under contai irrigation division (2nd call)
Construction of 3 (three) no. rcc bridges at purba midnapore under contai irrigation division (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type