Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Three Nos Rcc Bridges Under East Midnapore (5th Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Three Nos Rcc Bridges Under East Midnapore (5th Call)
|
| Organisation | National Projects Construction Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NPCC_189705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPCC/Bridges/23-24/1294 dated 04.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 21100 |
| EMD | 20.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207664 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of three nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under east midnapore division (4th call)
Construction of three nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under east midnapore division (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of 3 three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore division (4th call)
Construction of 3 three nos rcc bridges under east midnapore division (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under contai irrigation divison (5th call)
Construction of 7 nos rcc bridges at purba midnapore under contai irrigation divison (5th call)
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages kazichak hatisal at purba midnapore under east midnapore division 2nd call
Construction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages kazichak hatisal at purba midnapore under east midnapore division 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of two nos rcc bridges under contai irrigation division at east midnapore (3rd call)
Construction of two nos rcc bridges under contai irrigation division at east midnapore (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at 3.20 km, 5.10 km under purba mednipur under east midnapore division 2nd call
Construction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at 3.20 km, 5.10 km under purba mednipur under east midnapore division 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type