Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Maintenance Tool Kit
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106541315 |
|
Reference Number |
95246011 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106541315/viewNitPdf_4791704.pdf |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreRunning and maintenance of dda roshanara club.
Running and maintenance of dda roshanara club.
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreof your Industry type