Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Konkan Railway Corporation Limited Intends To Enter Into A Rate Contract For 02 Years For Supply Of Large Suspension Clamp 20 Mm As Per Rdso Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/1580 Latest Revision.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78104521 |
|
Reference Number |
KRCOMMRCEL-2024-34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/78104521/viewNitPdf_4752705.pdf |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Konkan railway corporation limited intends to enter into a rate contract for 02 years for supply of 18 mm single clevis assembly as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/5040 latest revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of retro-reflective number plates as per rdso spec no. eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev.8 or latest and as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7503 rev.e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of feeder conductor termination assembly for 2x25kv ohe modification contract.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of parallel clamp (20/20)(1551) with fasteners as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest and rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1550 rev-e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited intends to enter into a rate contract for 02 years for supply of galvanized steel for 2x25kv ohe modification contract.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of feeder, aec & bec conductor for 2x25kv ohe modification contract.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of earth conductor termination & insulation assembly for 2x25kv ohe projects.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of 1.8 mtr eye rod for 2400 kgf tension atd as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/sk/588 rev.b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ large suspension clamp (20mm) complete with all accessories & fasteners as per rdso drg. no: eti/ohe/p/1580 rev-f(sheet-1) & rdso specn no:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) with a&c slip no:1.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKonkan railway corporation limited, intends to enter into a rate contract for supply of contact wire parallel clamp piece (6171) with fasteners as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest and as per rdso drg no. eti/ohe/p/6170 rev-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type