Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R&M Of Township (Premixing Of Roads By Hot Mix Pla
|
| Description |
1)earth Work Qty: 261.11 Cu
2)road Work Qty: 250 Cu
3)road Work Qty: 100 Cu
4)road Work Qty: 350 Cu
5)road Work Qty: 188000 Sq
6)road Work Qty: 6000 Sq
7)road Work Qty: 3400 Cu
8)road Work Qty: 120000 Sq
9)road Work Qty: 3800 Sq
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | HEEP-W-202501291 |
|
Reference Number |
HEEP-W-202501291 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.bhelhwr.co.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreR m tship premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
R m tship premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Read morePremixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Read morePremixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Read morePremixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township haridwar
Premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township haridwar
Read morePremixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Premixing of roads by hot mix plant in bhel township, haridwar
Read moreResurfacing through hot mix and cold mix technology on main roads in jurisdiction of r-v division area.
S/r of roads in ndmc area
Read moreRepairing of roads in colony areas of ward no. 1 by hot mix method.
Repairing of roads in colony areas of ward no. 1 by hot mix method.
Read morePremixing of colony roads (civil work)
The work includes repair, laying of colony bituminous road by using bituminous concrete using crushed stone aggregate of specified grading, premixed with bituminous binder and filler as per boq and applying tack coat, 2.5 mm thick road marking paint.
Read morePatch repair work by hot mix plant on different roads in tehsil shahbad and rampur.
Patch repair work by hot mix plant on different roads in tehsil shahbad and rampur.
Read moreof your Industry type