Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Existing Damaged Bt Surface With Hotmix Process To Bhagathsingh Road From Food Junction To As Raju Road Junction In 28th Division (General Funds).7th Call
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Existing Damaged Bt Surface With Hotmix Process To Bhagathsingh Road From Food Junction To As Raju Road Junction In 28th Division (General Funds).7th Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 748756 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Procurement Notice No.12/VMC/CDB/2024-25/ Rc. E11-101133/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1347 |
| EMD | 38100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of existing damaged bt surface with hotmix process to bhagathsingh road from food junction to as raju road junction in 28th division (general funds).6th call
Renewal of existing damaged bt surface with hotmix process to bhagathsingh road from food junction to as raju road junction in 28th division (general funds).6th call
Read moreProviding bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Providing bt road with hotmix process and drain sill raising at manava mandir road in 40th division rc.e6-116860/2023 vmc general funds. 5th call
Read moreRenewal of bt road from kakarlova junction to chintalalova junction in ward no.63
Renewal of bt road from kakarlova junction to chintalalova junction in ward no.63
Read moreProviding bt renewal with hot mix process from narayanapuram vambay colony to ava road in division 1 of rmc (under ncap funds)
Providing bt renewal with hot mix process from narayanapuram vambay colony to ava road in division 1 of rmc (under ncap funds)
Read moreRenewal of bt road with hot mix process at lb nagar in ward.no.94
Renewal of bt road with hot mix process at lb nagar in ward.no.94
Read moreRenewal of bt road with hot mix process at srininvasa nagar in ward.no.93
Renewal of bt road with hot mix process at srininvasa nagar in ward.no.93
Read moreUpgradation of damaged lowlying cc road to as raju road from mutyalampadu dp station to srinagar 4th lane junction in 28th division in works division-ii
Upgradation of damaged lowlying cc road to as raju road from mutyalampadu dp station to srinagar 4th lane junction in 28th division in works division-ii
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 3rd call
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 4th call
Read moreProvding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 5th call
Provding bt road with hotmix process to skt west meadows apartment road in 45th division rc.e6-104356/2025 5th call
Read moreof your Industry type