Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acp Sheet,Acp Sheet,Glass For Window,Door Separator,Packing Rubber,Screw,Caballing And Installation
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4484088
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 17:59
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Happy Enterprise - 07-02-2024 22:45:30 MSE Qualified
2 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE - 07-02-2024 22:54:21 MSE Qualified
3 SUNSHINE ENTERPRISE - 07-02-2024 22:51:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Happy Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : ACP Sheet,ACP Sheet,Glass for Window,Door Separator,Packing Rubber,Screw,Caballing And Installation 191250.00 L1
2 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ACP Sheet,ACP Sheet,Glass for Window,Door Separator,Packing Rubber,Screw,Caballing And Installation 199245.00 L2
3 SUNSHINE ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : ACP Sheet,ACP Sheet,Glass for Window,Door Separator,Packing Rubber,Screw,Caballing And Installation 216790.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise