Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
232/2025 26 Construction Of Payyanithottam 48th No Anganwadi Poonjar Thekkekara Gp Ward 13 17,72,000 Phase 1
Description
232/2025 26 Construction Of Payyanithottam 48th No Anganwadi Poonjar Thekkekara Gp Ward 13 17,72,000 Phase 1
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_791682_1
Reference
Number
02/2025-26/LIDEW/PNJRS
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 34364
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305808

Start Date August 27, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 368 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.