Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pproject No 210,Poonjar Anganwadi Electrification Work Project No 210,Poonjar Thekkekara Gp Anganwadi Electrification Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pproject No 210,Poonjar Anganwadi Electrification Work Project No 210,Poonjar Thekkekara Gp Anganwadi Electrification Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
210(E)/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar thekkekkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003846 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreWork project no 212 poonjar thekkekara gp mcf electrification work
Work project no 212 poonjar thekkekara gp mcf electrification work
Read moreGeneral protection work poonjar poonjar thekkekara side protection works to patahmpuzha thodu in ward no 9 of poonjar panchayath ward no 11 of poonjar thekkekara panchayath general civil work
Usual provisions such as earthwork for side lowering and foundation for 50 cm depth d r protection wall 3m 2.5m and 2m height with respective lengths 21m 20m and 4m
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 210/2023-24 infrastructure development for poonjar town anganwadi in ward-1-anganwadi completion-13,41,193/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 210/2023-24 infrastructure development for poonjar town anganwadi in ward-1-anganwadi completion-13,41,193/-
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 256/2023-24 infrastructure development for town anganwadi -3,43,490/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 256/2023-24 infrastructure development for town anganwadi -3,43,490/-
Read more232/2025-26 construction of payyanithottam 48th no anganwadi-poonjar thekkekara gp-ward-13-17,72,000-phase-1
232/2025-26 construction of payyanithottam 48th no anganwadi-poonjar thekkekara gp-ward-13-17,72,000-phase-1
Read moreAnnual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project
Annual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type