Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 174/2023 24 Mangalathu Road Sidekettu In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 174/2023 24 Mangalathu Road Sidekettu In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 167/2023-24.sariga jn. ela road sidekettu concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gpannual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan 141/24-kottathala tharamel road in mylom gp
Annual plan 141/24-kottathala tharamel road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 195/24 n.s.s karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp
Annual plan 195/24 n.s.s karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type