Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ckd Prv For Schneider Electric Vcb 🏗️🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government Of India, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Ckd (Completely Knocked Down) Power Regulating Valves (Prv) For Schneider Electric Voltage Controlled Breakers (Vcb). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Fee Is Inr 0, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 29,300. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Ckd Prv, Schneider Electric Vcb, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Electrical Equipment, Power Regulating Valves| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3/8 Isolating Cock W/O Vent Olp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106396674 |
|
Reference Number |
44245127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106410469/viewNitPdf_4644297.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 inch isolating cock without vent( olp)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type