Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Energy Meter Make: Satec Current Input: 0 5 A Ac & 0 1 A Ac, 50 Hz Ct Ratio Is To Be Programmable 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4190010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M.B. CONTROL & SYSTEMS PVT LTD
401200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.B. CONTROL & SYSTEMS PVT LTD | Make : SATEC Model : PM172E-N Title : Energy Meter | 25-11-2023 10:57:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.B. CONTROL & SYSTEMS PVT LTD | Item Categories : Energy Meter - Make: SATEC Current Input: 0-5A AC & 0-1A AC, 50HZ CT Ratio is to be programmable 12 | 415360.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Energy Meter | SATEC | PM172E-N | 4 | ₹ 401200.000 |
Multifunction meter with user programmable ct/pt ratio 5a or 1a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultifunction meter with user programmable ct/pt ratio, 5a or 1a ct input for lv or hv networks, etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMultifunction meter with user programmable ct/pt ratio, 5a or 1a ct input for lv or hv networks, etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog ammeter ct ratio 0 - 3000 by 5a acc.class 1.5,analog ammeter ct ratio 0 - 2500 by 5a acc.cla
Read more
Analog ammeter ct ratio 0 - 3000 by 5a acc.class 1.5,analog ammeter ct ratio 0 - 2500 by 5a acc.cla
Read more
Multifunction meter, ct/pt site programmable for input voltage measurement 50-500v ac, l-l, ct 1/5a,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMulti-function energy meter 5a or 1a ct input for lv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type