Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Cross Construction Work At Various Places In Loha Mandi Zone, Block No. 06, Vishnu Colony, Indira Colony, Dayal Nagar.
|
| Description |
Rcc Cross Construction Work At Various Places In Loha Mandi Zone, Block No. 06, Vishnu Colony, Indira Colony, Dayal Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1050225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11-06-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/25-06-2025/123 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908685 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRcc cross construction work at various places in loha mandi zone, room no. 06, vishnu colony, indira colony, dayal nagar.
Rcc cross construction work at various places in loha mandi zone, room no. 06, vishnu colony, indira colony, dayal nagar.
Read moreRcc cross construction work at various places in loha mandi zone block no. 06 vishnu colony indira colony dayal nagar
Rcc cross construction work at various places in loha mandi zone block no. 06 vishnu colony indira colony dayal nagar
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 30 construction of cross at various places in kedar nagar.
Loha mandi zone room no. 30 construction of cross at various places in kedar nagar.&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of loha mandi jda scheme approach road from delhi byepass to loha mandi zone-06, jda jaipur
Renewal of loha mandi jda scheme approach road from delhi byepass to loha mandi zone-06, jda jaipur
Read more2d painting work at various places under loha mandi zone
2d painting work at various places under loha mandi zone
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 73 cross construction work at various places near krishna store in albatian, in savesh nagar, maruti enclave and vijay vihar colony.
Loha mandi zone room no. 73 cross construction work at various places near krishna store in albatian, in savesh nagar, maruti enclave and vijay vihar colony.
Read moreLoha mandi room no. 40 gla in balajipuram up to dilip house in laxminarayan near school and cross work at various places in ram swaroop colony.
Loha mandi room no. 40 gla in balajipuram up to dilip house in laxminarayan near school and cross work at various places in ram swaroop colony.
Read moreLoha mandi zone cell no. 73 cross construction work at various places near krishna store in albatian, in savesh nagar, maruti enclave and vijay vihar colony.
Loha mandi zone cell no. 73 cross construction work at various places near krishna store in albatian, in savesh nagar, maruti enclave and vijay vihar colony.
Read moreof your Industry type