Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm / 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone Ii For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kattappana In Idukki District 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 12.200 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm / 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 &Amp#X0d
Zone Ii For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads&Amp#X0d
Section Kattappana In Idukki District 3 Road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Length Of 12.200 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_725029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151838 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm / 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone iv-for various pwd roads under roads section- kattappana in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 10.900 km km.
General-rm / 2024-25/rc 2&#x0d phase 2 / one year rc-zone iv-for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section- kattappana&#x0d in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 10.900 km km.
Read moreRm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Rm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Read moreRm rc ii phase i zone vi roads section kattappana 7road stretches for alength of 25.117km
Rm rc ii phase i zone vi roads section kattappana 7road stretches for a length of 25.117km
Read moreGeneral- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
General- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone i-for various roads under roads section santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches for a length of 19.300km
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 2024/cluster ii -phase iii/one year rc 2 zone&#x0d i-for various roads under roads section&#x0d santhanpara idukki district 2 roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 19.300km
Read moreGeneral-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
General-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
General-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc 2 phase 2/one year rc-zone viii-- rm-2024-25-rc2 phase 2/one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads, under section muttom in idukki district. five road stretches for a length of 12.05 km-
General-rm-2024-25-rc 2 phase 2/one&#x0d year rc-zone viii-- rm-2024-25-rc2 phase&#x0d 2/one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd&#x0d roads, under section muttom in idukki&#x0d district. five road stretches for a length of&#x0d 12.05 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone xv-for various pwd roads under roads section- karimannoor in idukki district -4 roads stretches for a length of 18.050 km-general civil work
General-rm / 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone xv-for various pwd roads under roads section- karimannoor in idukki district -4 roads stretches for a length of 18.050 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type