Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm / 2024 25/Rc 2 Phase 2 / One Year Rc Zone Iv For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kattappana In Idukki District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 10.900 Km Km.
|
| Description |
General Rm / 2024 25/Rc 2&Amp#X0d
Phase 2 / One Year Rc Zone Iv For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kattappana&Amp#X0d
In Idukki District 5 Road Stretches For A Length&Amp#X0d
Of 10.900 Km Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_725083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151982 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm / 2024-25- rc 2 phase 2 zone ii-for various pwd roads under roads section- kattappana in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 12.200 km
General-rm / 2024-25- rc 2 phase 2 &#x0d zone ii-for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section- kattappana in idukki district - 3 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 12.200 km
Read moreRm rc ii phase i zone vi roads section kattappana 7road stretches for alength of 25.117km
Rm rc ii phase i zone vi roads section kattappana 7road stretches for a length of 25.117km
Read moreRm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Rm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc 2 phase 2-one year rc- zone iv for various pwd roads under section muttom in idukki district.2 road stretches for a length of 28/300 km
General-rm-2024-25 rc 2 phase 2-one&#x0d year rc- zone iv for various pwd roads&#x0d under section muttom in idukki district.2&#x0d road stretches for a length of 28/300 km
Read moreGeneral- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
General- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
General-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/ 2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone iv-for various pwd roads under roads section- karimannoor in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.250 km
General-rm rc ii phase i/ 2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone iv-for various pwd roads under roads section- karimannoor in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.250 km
Read moreOne year rc-zone vii-for various pwd roads under roads section- kattappana in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 14.0km km
One year rc-zone vii-for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section- kattappana&#x0d in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 14.0km km
Read moreGeneral-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
General-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
General-rm / 2025- 26 - rc 2 phase i/zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 20.200 km
Read moreof your Industry type