Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Raghabpur Toto Stand To The H/O Biswanath Sarkar At Raghabpur And From The H/O Milan Acharjee To The H/O Gour Biswas At Raghabpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Raghabpur Toto Stand To The H/O Biswanath Sarkar At Raghabpur And From The H/O Milan Acharjee To The H/O Gour Biswas At Raghabpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-001/5th S.F.C/RAM-II GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghabpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1409462 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o- sujit biswas to the house of subodh biswas at raghabpur, sansad-10
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o- sujit biswas to the house of subodh biswas at raghabpur, sansad-10
Read moreCons of cc road from the h o ajit biswas to the h o biswanath barik at kishorepur sansad-iii
Cons of cc road from the h o ajit biswas to the h o biswanath barik at kishorepur sansad-iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from raghabpur toto stand to the shop of nihar biswas at sansad-11
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from raghabpur toto stand to the shop of nihar biswas at sansad-11
Read moreRepairing of drain with brick and cement with road from h/o rajat biswas towards h/o biswanath biswas at basina schoolpara
Repairing of drain with brick and cement with road from h/o rajat biswas towards h/o biswanath biswas at basina schoolpara
Read moreConstruction of bt road from h/o ajoy mallick to h/o biswanath biswas at kumarpur north
Construction of bt road from h/o ajoy mallick to h/o biswanath biswas at kumarpur north
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of sadhan biswas to the h/o- ashok chakraborty, pucca rasta to the h/o- rampada biswas and from roypara primary school to the h/o- biswanath sarkar, sansad-16
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of sadhan biswas to the h/o- ashok chakraborty, pucca rasta to the h/o- rampada biswas and from roypara primary school to the h/o- biswanath sarkar, sansad-16
Read moreConstruction of mini swajal dhara beside h/o gour biswas at haripukur east (109546873)
Construction of mini swajal dhara beside h/o gour biswas at haripukur east (109546873)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o sasti biswas to the h o kalu biswas loknathpur
Construction of cc road from the h o sasti biswas to the h o kalu biswas loknathpur
Read moreInstallation of single panel solar light near the h/o-ajoy biswas ,prosenjit roy,lakshman biswas,palash biswas,milan biswas,mahishyapara ashim biswas under rhijuli-ii gp (apas/01/089/238/0006)
Installation of single panel solar light near the h/o-ajoy biswas ,prosenjit roy,lakshman biswas,palash biswas,milan biswas,mahishyapara ashim biswas under rhijuli-ii gp (apas/01/089/238/0006)
Read moreConstruction of concrete from the h/o najrul biswas to h/o badal biswas at julkarampur
Construction of concrete from the h/o najrul biswas to h/o badal biswas at julkarampur
Read moreof your Industry type