Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Led Light Near Canal Pool At Nachna Jl No. 290 Under Khelarh Gp Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity. (Id 117464347)
Description
Installation Of Led Light Near Canal Pool&Amp#X0d At Nachna Jl No. 290 Under Khelarh Gp&Amp#X0d Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity.&Amp#X0d (Id 117464347)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_955131_10
Reference
Number
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-16/2025-26 dtd. 20.11.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 971
Tender Value -
Place Khelar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2294620

Start Date November 21, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2025

Expired 257 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.