Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain At Hurhuria Near Sitala Mandir To Radha Krishna House Village Mouza Hurhuria Jl 155 Under Hariatara Gp Within Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity. (Id 117378054)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain At&Amp#X0d
Hurhuria Near Sitala Mandir To&Amp#X0d
Radha Krishna House Village&Amp#X0d
Mouza Hurhuria Jl 155 Under&Amp#X0d
Hariatara Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity.&Amp#X0d
(Id 117378054)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-18/2025-26 dtd. 12.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hariatara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2371085 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from purna nayek house to surya nayek house mouza barkola jl 199 under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d purna nayek house to surya nayek&#x0d house mouza barkola jl 199 under&#x0d barkola gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of dhalai road from paljhari swapan singh house to bapi murmu house at mouza - paljhari under hariatara g.p. within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of dhalai road from&#x0d paljhari swapan singh house to&#x0d bapi murmu house at mouza -&#x0d paljhari under hariatara g.p.&#x0d within kharagpur - i panchayat&#x0d samity.
Read moreConstruction of dhalai road from paljhari swapan singh house to bapi murmu house at mouza - paljhari under hariatara g.p. within kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Construction of dhalai road from&#x0d paljhari swapan singh house to bapi&#x0d murmu house at mouza - paljhari&#x0d under hariatara g.p. within&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of park at hiradihi mouza , hariatara gp, kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Construction of park at hiradihi mouza , hariatara gp, kharagpur-i in the district of paschim medinipur (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from samaresh mondal house to sundar murthy house mouza dharimol jl no 67 plot - 332 at arjuni gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d samaresh mondal house to sundar&#x0d murthy house mouza dharimol jl no&#x0d 67 plot - 332 at arjuni gp under&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Read moreInsatallation of sajaldhara at baichidanga sitala mandir land , mouza-baichidanga,jl-no -64 in helencha gp under bagdah panchayat samity
Insatallation of sajaldhara at baichidanga sitala mandir land , mouza-baichidanga,jl-no -64 in helencha gp under bagdah panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near geryasholi club at hariatara gp gariasuli mouza jl no. 81, plot 206 within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, location geryasholi area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436784 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast light near geryasholi club at hariatara gp gariasuli mouza jl no. 81, plot 206 within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, location geryasholi area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436784&#x0d (15th cfc 2022-23)&#x0d
Read moreinstallation of high mast light near geryasholi club at hariatara gp gariasuli mouza jl no. 81, plot 206 within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, location geryasholi area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436784 (15th cfc 2022-23)
installation of high mast light near geryasholi club at hariatara gp gariasuli mouza jl no. 81, plot 206 within kharagpur-i panchayat samity, location geryasholi area in the dist. of paschim medinipur. activity code 66436784 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall at sitala mandir pukur par with pucca ghat nirman at booth no 112 jl no 155 code no 68026132 tied 2023-2024
Construction of concrete guard wall at sitala mandir pukur par with pucca ghat nirman at booth no 112 jl no 155 code no 68026132 tied 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at radha krishna milan mandir mouza rashikpur jl no 15 plot no 67 under gazole ii gram panchayat. aap -27
Construction of community toilet at radha krishna milan mandir mouza rashikpur jl no 15 plot no 67 under gazole ii gram panchayat. aap -27
Read moreof your Industry type