Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 99 /2023 24 Improvements Of Muthalakudom Madathikandam Alphonsa Link Road Anganwadi Greenvali Road Major Sandeep Road In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601238_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/51000/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1455 |
| EMD | 16479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 99 /2023-24-improvements of muthalakudom madathikandam alphonsa link road anganwadi greenvali road major sandeep road in ward 9-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 99 /2023-24-improvements of muthalakudom madathikandam alphonsa link road anganwadi greenvali road major sandeep road in ward 9-general civil work
Road related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 99 /2023-24-improvements of muthalakudom madathikandam alphonsa link road anganwadi greenvali road major sandeep road in ward 9-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 90/ 2023-24-maintenance of puthuchira madathikandam link road and netaji road vengathanam road concreting in ward 10- general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-collectorate idk-mlaads - maintanenace of muthalakudom puthichira road in thodupuzha municipalitty general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 100/24 renovation of alphonsa road interlock.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 100/24 renovation of alphonsa road interlock.
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreRe tender annual plan2023-24 -changanassery municipality proj no 100 24 renovation of alphonsa road - interlock.
Re tender annual plan2023-24 -changanassery municipality proj no 100 24 renovation of alphonsa road - interlock.
Read moreof your Industry type