Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 99/23 24 Maintenance Of Various Anganwadis In Aluva Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
Proj No. 99/23 24 Maintenance Of Various Anganwadis In Aluva Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/12365/23/A |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUVA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022114 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
So 99/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in aluva municipality
Read moreProj no. 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality (retender)
Proj no. 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality (retender)
Read moreSo 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
So 105/23-24 maintenance of various schools in aluva municipality
Read moreProj no. 119/23- 24 maintenance of aluva municipal office
Proj no. 119/23- 24 maintenance of aluva municipal office
Read moreProj no 92 maintenance work of various anganwadis
Proj no 92 maintenance work of various anganwadis
Read moreSo 75/23-24 retarring of nazrath road bye lane 1,2 in ward 18 of aluva municipality -within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
So 75/23-24 retarring of nazrath road bye lane 1,2 in ward 18 of aluva municipality -within the jurisdiction of aluva municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance of various anganwadis-
Annual plan-project no. s0134/24 chalakudy&#x0d municipality (2023 - 24)- maintenance&#x0d of various anganwadis-
Read moreProj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Read morePro. no. 255/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 255/23-24 maintenance of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type