Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Manoharpur To Itawa Bhopji Via Nawalpura Charanwas (Mdr 187) Including Cd Work At Manoharpur River (Remaining Work)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Manoharpur To Itawa Bhopji Via Nawalpura Charanwas (Mdr 187) Including Cd Work At Manoharpur River (Remaining Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_364594_2 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T. NIT 20/2023-24 SE PWD Rural Circle, Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, PWD Rural Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 c c block work/asphalt road constrution near gair mumakin raasta crematorium at pilla ki talai itawa bhopji g p itawa bhopji amount 14.99986
3 c c block work/asphalt road constrution near gair mumakin raasta crematorium at pilla ki talai itawa bhopji g p itawa bhopji amount 14.99986
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Read moreNit 86.1 work of replecement of pump house equipments pump panel sluice valve etc and other connected works at rwss at itawa bhopji sub div govindgarh jaipur
Nit 86.1 work of replecement of pump house equipments pump panel sluice valve etc and other connected works at rwss at itawa bhopji sub div govindgarh jaipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Read moreRemaining work strengthening and widening work from sandila to swami dhora rohina dotina silariya dehari kasnau
Remaining work strengthening and widening work from sandila to swami dhora rohina dotina silariya dehari kasnau
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jariya-muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Widening and strengthening work of jariya-muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jariya- muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Widening and strengthening work of jariya- muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Read moreWidening in 2-lane of the remaining part of bah-udi road (mdr-138) from km 31 to 39 in district etawah
Widening in 2-lane of the remaining part of bah-udi road (mdr-138) from km 31 to 39 in district etawah
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of dohrighat madhuban road (mdr) length- 20.960 km
Work of widening and strengthening of dohrighat madhuban road (mdr) length- 20.960 km
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of dohrighat madhuban road (mdr) (length 20.960 km)
Work of widening and strengthening of dohrighat madhuban road (mdr) (length 20.960 km)
Read moreof your Industry type