Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening In 2 Lane Of The Remaining Part Of Bah Udi Road (Mdr 138) From Km 31 To 39 In District Etawah
|
| Description |
Widening In 2 Lane Of The Remaining Part Of Bah Udi Road (Mdr 138) From Km 31 To 39 In District Etawah
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEKNP_862326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4710/55C-EC/2023 DATE 18-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 14.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ETAWAH CIRCLE PWD ETAWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhandai - etawah - provision of track machine stabling siding (bah, fatehabad & udi more stations)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhandai - etawah - provision of track machine stabling siding (bah, fatehabad & udi more stations) balance work
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBaah udi marg mdr 138 marg par padne wale 03 chauraho par sadak suraksha ka karya
Baah udi marg mdr 138 marg par padne wale 03 chauraho par sadak suraksha ka karya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from km-6 (400) to km-21 of bah udi road in agra district
Widening and strengthening of the road from km-6 (400) to km-21 of bah udi road in agra district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road bansi dei khajoori peeparwala karwar indergarh road km. 13/0 to 39/150 (mdr-340) single lane to two lane in distt. bundi
Widening and strengthening of road bansi dei khajoori peeparwala karwar indergarh road km. 13/0 to 39/150 (mdr-340) single lane to two lane in distt. bundi
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Read more4 lane widening and strengthening city part of kishni bhawant mainpuri auncha jasrana mdr 177w
4 lane widening and strengthening city part of kishni bhawant mainpuri auncha jasrana mdr 177w
Read moreWidening, strengthening and reconstruction to four lane of gola muri road (mdr-024) (approximate length-25.163 km.)
Widening, strengthening and reconstruction to four lane of gola muri road (mdr-024) (approximate length-25.163 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manoharpur to itawa bhopji via nawalpura charanwas (mdr-187) including cd work at manoharpur river (remaining work)
Widening and strengthening of manoharpur to itawa bhopji via nawalpura charanwas (mdr-187) including cd work at manoharpur river (remaining work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Read moreof your Industry type