Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Urgent Rectification On Pottenkavu Nellikkad Cheenivila Unnanmpara Thiralikkuzhy Mundukonam Kandala Road Urgent Rectification On Pottenkavu Nellikkad
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KRFB_583652_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/10734/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRFB,PMU DIVISION Thiruvanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-urgent rectification on pottenkavu - nellikkad -cheenivila -unnanmpara- thiralikkuzhy- mundukonam -kandala road - urgent rectification on pottenkavu -nellikkad
Patch work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification on pottenkavu - nellikkad -cheenivila -unnanmpara- thiralikkuzhymundukonam -kandala road
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-kalladukka-cherkala kiifb road urgent rectification work-general civil work
General-kalladukka-cherkala kiifb road urgent rectification work-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb - kasaragod district bethuparaparappa link road-urgent rectification to bethupara-parappa link road-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb - kasaragod district bethuparaparappa link road-urgent rectification to bethupara-parappa link road-general civil work
Read moreKiifb urgent rectification work of azhakulam- muttakkad -panangode kattukulam nellivila thettivila road
Patch work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 17/415 to 17/915
Urgent rectification to hill&#x0d highway kolichal-edaparamba road km&#x0d 17/415 to 17/915
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreKiifb kiifb rectification works urgent rectification works to pattambi amayur road ch7 100 to 11 316 kms in palakkad district general civil work
Kiifb kiifb rectification works urgent&#x0d rectification works to pattambi amayur road&#x0d ch7 100 to 11 316 kms in palakkad district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreKiifb-krfb-urgent rectification to bethupara - parappa link road km 0/002 to 1/500-kiifb-krfb-kasaragod-
Urgent rectification&#x0d
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road-kiifb-krfburgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu km 7/080 to 9/820
Urgent rectification hill highway kolichal&#x0d cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu&#x0d km 7/080 to 9/820
Read moreof your Industry type