Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Ruled Register Books ππ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ruled Register Books As Per Is No.5195/1969, With Dimensions Of 20.5 X 33cm. π π Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Compliance With Indian Standards And Project Specific Requirements, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Ruled Register Books, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Is No.5195/1969, Tender, Procurement, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disc Flat Aloxite Abrasive Grit Resin No. 36 Od 178/180 X Id 23 Mm With Or Without 4 Slits Of Carborandum Universal Ltd. Or Grindwell Norton Ltd. Or Universal Abrasives.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321974 |
|
Reference Number |
70241086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106468950/viewNitPdf_4710122.pdf |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carborundum universal / grindwell norton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrinding wheel 250 x 25 x 31.75mm a24 super life make grindwell/norton/universal carborandum or eq
Read more
Grinding wheel plain, size-400 x40 x127 mm, a60 l5 v10, make-carborandum universal/grindwell norton
Read more
1340000155/alcon mops size-50mm x 30mm x 6mm spindle grit 80, grindwell norton/ carborandum make or
Read more
1340000155/alcon mops size-50mm x 30mm x 6mm spindle grit 80, grindwell norton/ carborandum make or
Read more
Honing stone size 13x13x240 mm grit no. 220 make: grindwell norton/supper abrasives/corborendum
Read more
Emery cloth, 11'' x 9'' smooth, carborandum universal/ grindwell norten make only acceptable,emery
Read more
Grinding wheel size-200x20x31.75mm, grit aa60 k5 v8. make-corborandom universal/norton grindwell
Read more
of your Industry type