Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructrion Of Pcc Road From Barpara To Kultanr With Culvert Within Arsha Development Block In Purulia.
|
| Description |
Constructrion Of Pcc Road From Barpara To Kultanr With Culvert Within Arsha Development Block In Purulia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_631303_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/ARSHA/BDO/NIeT-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARSHA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructrion of pcc road from mudipara to mahali para kanchanpur within arsha development block in purulia.
Constructrion of pcc road from mudipara to mahali para kanchanpur within arsha development block in purulia.
Read moreConstructrion of pcc road from bhuiyadih to kuil singh house bhuiyadih within arsha development block in purulia.
Constructrion of pcc road from bhuiyadih to kuil singh house bhuiyadih within arsha development block in purulia.
Read moreConstructrion of pcc road from pahari bandh to pucca road piska pahari within arsha development block in purulia.
Constructrion of pcc road from pahari bandh to pucca road piska pahari within arsha development block in purulia.
Read moreConstructrion of pcc road from arun sardar house to kartik sardar house gundligora within arsha development block in purulia.
Constructrion of pcc road from arun sardar house to kartik sardar house gundligora within arsha development block in purulia.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bikal kaibarta house to samanta banerjee house at arsha gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from bikal kaibarta house to samanta banerjee house at arsha gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet with solar pump at kultanr paharpur icds centre (19340010518) within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi (bara nadi) and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Construction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi (bara nadi) and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi (bara nadi) and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Construction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi (bara nadi) and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi bara nadi and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Construction of pipe culvert over barpara nadi bara nadi and road at chulapani janki bera village in hetgugui gram panchayat under arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type