Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet With Solar Pump At Kultanr Paharpur Icds Centre (19340010518) Within Sirkabad Gram Panchayat Under Arsha Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet With Solar Pump At Kultanr Paharpur Icds Centre (19340010518) Within Sirkabad Gram Panchayat Under Arsha Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_677961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ND CALL OF WB/ARSHA/EO/NIeT-09/2023-24 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARSHA BLOCK AREA, SIRKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1474770 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Construction of lachmanpur health sub-center under sirkabad gram panchayat within arsha panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from laghuthan to baraghat at sirkabad gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bhelaidih pry school within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of community sanitary complex at bhelaidih pry school within sirkabad gram panchayat under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at puara gram panchayat id. no. 97640563 within arsha panchayat samity
Installation of solar light at puara gram panchayat id. no. 97640563 within arsha panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 185 nos toilet at different icds centre within nagrakata panchayat samity
Construction of 185 one hundred eighty five nos toilet at different icds centre within nagrakata panchayat samity under sbmg fund
Read moreRepair and maintenance of panchayat samity building at arsha block hq under arsha panchayat samity.
Repair and maintenance of panchayat samity building at arsha block hq under arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreConstructrion of pcc road from barpara to kultanr with culvert within arsha development block in purulia.
Constructrion of pcc road from barpara to kultanr with culvert within arsha development block in purulia.
Read moreRenovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Renovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bikal kaibarta house to samanta banerjee house at arsha gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from bikal kaibarta house to samanta banerjee house at arsha gp within arsha panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type