Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Vip Road (Bharat Ratna Club) To Ananganagar Flour Mill (L 1.30 Km)/Sh Patch Repairing, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Road Side Drain Etc. From Ch. 0.00km To 1.30km./2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Vip Road (Bharat Ratna Club) To Ananganagar Flour Mill (L 1.30 Km)/Sh Patch Repairing, Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Road Side Drain Etc. From Ch. 0.00km To 1.30km./2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_43768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical repair of road from vip road (bharat ratna club) to ananganagar flour mill (l-1.30 km)/sh patch repairing, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side drain etc. from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km.
Periodical repair of road from vip road (bharat ratna club) to ananganagar flour mill (l-1.30 km)/sh patch repairing, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side drain etc. from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from vip road (bharat ratna club) to ananganagar flour mill (l-1.30 km)/sh patch repairing, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side drain etc. from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km./2nd call.
Periodical repair of road from vip road (bharat ratna club) to ananganagar flour mill (l-1.30 km)/sh patch repairing, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side drain etc. from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km./2nd call.
Read morePr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Pr of road from gandhigram-bamutia road to gandhigram-narsingarh road via madhya para (l 0.600km)/sh wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat,unlined drain etc.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Fdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreMtc of road from adibasighat-burighat road to hanuram para (l-1.30 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.650 km.
Mtc of road from adibasighat-burighat road to hanuram para (l-1.30 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.650 km.
Read moreMtc. of airport road to ushabazar ananganagar road via cpwd qtr complex (length 1.40 km) during the year 2025- 26/sh side berm dressing, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of airport road to ushabazar ananganagar road via cpwd qtr complex (length 1.40 km) during the year 2025- 26/sh side berm dressing, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of different road under amc ward no.13 within the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_soling, grouting, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, sand seal coat and other allied works
Maintenance of different road under amc ward no.13 within the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_soling, grouting, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type