Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Budget Work 2019 20 Balance Work For Improvements And Providing Bm Bc To Kondayur Road Km 0/000 To 2/700 In Chelakkara Lac Budget Work 2019 20 General Civil Work 11
|
| Description |
Balance Estimate Included Bc For 2.70km Construction Of R/W With Concrete Dr Masonry Construction Of Drain, Irish Drain Roads Safety Items Etc Provision For Shifting Utilities Lump Sum Amount For Unforeseen Items Are Not Included In This Estimate
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_846933_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7889/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur Wadakkanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437710 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget work 2024-25- 20 percent - upgradtion with bm bc for 3/542 km - improvements to karukakkadavu methuk road km 0000 to 3/542 - chelakkara lac - general civil work
Provisions provided are ew gsb wmm ss rs bm bc concrete works like culvert drain dr masonry traffic safety work survey kseb posts and water supply pipe lines shifting etc
Read moreGeneral budget work 2019 20 improvements to kodumbu olassery road km 0/000 to 3/800 providing bm and bc general civil work
General budget work 2019 20 improvements to kodumbu olassery road km 0/000 to 3/800 providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 upgradation of karakonam vlamkulam elluvila narani mooverikkara mannamkoduthrippalavoor road by providing bm bc ch 2.590 to 7.190 in parassala lac work general civil work budget work 2019 2020
General budget work 2023 24 upgradation of karakonam vlamkulam elluvila narani mooverikkara mannamkoduthrippalavoor road by providing bm bc ch 2.590 to 7.190 in parassala lac work general civil work budget work 2019 2020
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
General-o/r 2019-20 upgradation work - providing bm and bc to ymca road 0/240 to 0/470-in eravipuram lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type