Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2019 20 Improvements To Kodumbu Olassery Road Km 0/000 To 3/800 Providing Bm And Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2019 20 Improvements To Kodumbu Olassery Road Km 0/000 To 3/800 Providing Bm And Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_823026_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11732/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9804 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391172 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreBudget work 2019-20 -balance work for improvements and providing bm bc to kondayur road km 0/000 to 2/700 in chelakkara lac - budget work 2019-20- general civil work-11
Balance estimate included bc for 2.70km construction of r/w with concrete dr masonry construction of drain, irish drain roads safety items etc provision for shifting utilities lump sum amount for unforeseen items are not included in this estimate
Read moreGeneral sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
General sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2021 21attingal improvements to manamboor nh kavalayoor kulamuttom road with bm bc 0 000 to 4 800 and 0 000 to 1 400 general civil work
General budget work 2021 21attingal &#x0d improvements to manamboor nh kavalayoor&#x0d kulamuttom road with bm bc 0 000&#x0d to 4 800 and 0 000 to 1 400 general civil work
Read moreGeneralrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac general civilwork
Generalrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac -general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 2026 providing bm and bc to kalaipady areelakuzhy malikappady kuruppankunnu st george kurisukavala chakkacherrypady road from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km bm and bc general civil work
General budget work 2025 2026 providing bm and bc to kalaipady areelakuzhy &#x0d malikappady kuruppankunnu st george kurisukavala chakkacherrypady road from ch&#x0d 0 000 to 3 000 km bm and bc general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024-25- 20 -upgradation with bm and bc for 1.800 km - improvements to edachira vayanasala road from ch 0/000-1/800 by providing bm and bc under roads section ernakulam.general civil work general civil work
Gsb,wmm,interlocking tile,bm,bc,traffic safety work, concrete work
Read moreof your Industry type