Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Head Bolt M 12 X 35
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106451940 |
|
Reference Number |
37234699A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106451940/viewNitPdf_4691007.pdf |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreT head bolt m 12 x 35 confirming to escorts drawing no. 4ep5042 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT head bolt m 12 x 35 confirming to escorts drawing no. 4ep5042 along with along with hex nylock nut m-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m 10 x 120 /35 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type