Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Mobile Welding Set Fitten In Tata 1613 Service Van (Jh10 V7601) Model Silent Challanger 401, Sl.No.09057234 Of Shatabdi Workshop, Amp Colliery Barora Area.
Description
Repairing Of Mobile Welding Set Fitten In Tata 1613 Service Van (Jh10 V7601) Model Silent Challanger 401, Sl.No.09057234 Of Shatabdi Workshop, Amp Colliery Barora Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_326645_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/24-25/ 134/133 DATE-23.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1163
Tender Value -
Place AMP COLLIERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338579

Start Date January 23, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.