Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Tyre Cage For Shatabdi Workshop Of Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of Tyre Cage For Shatabdi Workshop Of Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/ 057/047, DATE-09.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Department of Excavation, Barora Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of various office rooms at shatabdi workshop under amp colliery under barora area
Repairing and maintenance of various office rooms at shatabdi workshop under amp colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing of sel dispensing platform at shatabdi workshop and pedestal for muraidih weighbridge under amp colliery under barora area
Repairing of sel dispensing platform at shatabdi workshop and pedestal for muraidih weighbridge under amp colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb, 400a required for power supply to chitahi and shatabdi workshop under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb, 400a required for power 
 supply to chitahi and shatabdi workshop under 
 muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb, 400a required for power supply to chitahi and shatabdi workshop under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb, 400a required for power 
 supply to chitahi and shatabdi workshop under 
 muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRewinding of 20 hp/ 7.5 kw 3 phase 440v water pump motor of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Rewinding of 20 hp/ 7.5 kw 3 phase 440v water pump motor of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 500kva transformer, 3.3 kv/ 440v at shatabdi workshop mobile sub-station under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area
Repairing of 500kva transformer, 3.3 kv/ 440v at shatabdi workshop mobile sub-station under muraidih, amp colliery, barora
 area
Read moreComplete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2, 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2, 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Complete repairing of air cooled welding machine sl.no. 1 and 2 220v/440v, 3p of shatabdi workshop amp colliery barora area.
Read moreFabrication and making of shed for safety water spray and washing pump installed at mocp workshop at amp colliery barora area
Fabrication and making of shed for safety water spray and washing pump installed at mocp workshop at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva 11kv/ 3.3kv transformer at shatabdi substation under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva 11kv/ 3.3kv transformer at shatabdi substation under muraidih, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type