Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finolex Wire,Plastic Bucket,Quarter Guard Key Out Register,Duty Register Printed,White File Cover P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 05-09-2023 13:59:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SAADHIK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 19:04:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VEE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 16:25:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Finolex wire,Plastic Bucket,Quarter Guard key out register,Duty Register Printed,White file cover p | 39790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAADHIK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Finolex wire,Plastic Bucket,Quarter Guard key out register,Duty Register Printed,White file cover p | 43900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Krishna Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Finolex wire,Plastic Bucket,Quarter Guard key out register,Duty Register Printed,White file cover p | 45865.00 | L3 |