Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pukka Drain With Cover Slab From The House Of Azim Sk. To The Land Of Nasim Laskar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pukka Drain With Cover Slab From The House Of Azim Sk. To The Land Of Nasim Laskar, Sansad No Xx, Mouza Osmanpur , J.L No 18, Under Dakshin Sankrail Gram Panchayat. 5 Th Sfc, 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_651056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT- 79/DSGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO- XX, UNDER DAKSHIN SANKRAIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1405501 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab from laltu molla house to nasim laskar dokan
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab from laltu molla house to nasim laskar dokan
Read moreConstructi on of pukka drain with slab from laskar bandh to the house of jabbar sk at sansad no xvi, 109139994 (2025-2026)
Constructi on of pukka drain with slab from laskar bandh to the house of jabbar sk at sansad no xvi, 109139994 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of laltu sk to the khal
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of laltu sk to the khal, sansad xix, mouza- osmanpur, j.l. no.- 18, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat, (activity code 97793062), 15th fc (tied) fund
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of sirajul sk to khal dhar
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of sirajul sk to khal dhar
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from koilas mondal land to joydeb mondal land.
Pukka drain
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of mantu sk to the house of mujibar
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of mantu sk to the house of mujibar
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with cover slab pit besides the house of dilip da
Construction of pukka drain with cover slab pit besides the house of dilip das , sansad no-xii, mouza- sankrail ct, j.l no- 20 under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat. 5th sfc,2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab from the house of nur islam to the house of taijul sk
Construction of pukka drain with slab from the house of nur islam to the house of taijul sk
Read moreDrain with cover plate from azim sk house to hickmath house via mannan sk house
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover plate from azim sk house to hickmath house via mannan sk house at guknda dakshin under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore panchayat samity aap no 23 202526 activity id 10974585615thfc tied of 2025 26
Read moreConstructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Constructio n of pukka drain with slab from the house of halim sk to the house of mofel sk sansad xii (97788367)
Read moreof your Industry type