Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of Iccp System Installed At Satyam Shopping Center, Barrister Nath Pai Road, Ghatkopar East
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of Iccp System Installed At Satyam Shopping Center, Barrister Nath Pai Road, Ghatkopar East
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1132713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.HE/6372/Maint dated 05/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vileparle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975312 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment of gazebo at nana nani park, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar (east) n ward beat no.132
Improvment of gazebo at nana nani park, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar (east) n ward beat no.132
Read moreImprovment of wall and painting work at, dr keshav b hedgewar, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Improvment of wall and painting work at, dr keshav b hedgewar, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Read moreRenovation of the passage outside barrister nath pai hall
Renovation of the passage outside barrister nath pai hall
Read moreImprovment of security , mali chowky and toilet block at dr keshav b hedgewar garden, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Improvment of security , mali chowky and toilet block at dr keshav b hedgewar garden, barrister nath pai nagar, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Read moreP/f ladikarean, const of passage and drain at nath pai nagar, ghatkopar (e)
P/f ladikarean, const of passage and drain at nath pai nagar, ghatkopar (e)
Read moreNath super market shopping complex, aurangpura, third floor east west side.
Nath super market shopping complex, aurangpura, third floor east west side.
Read moreRefurbishment of iccp system installed at 02 neelkhanth valley ghatkoper east mumbai 400 077
Refurbishment of iccp system installed at 02 neelkhanth valley ghatkoper east mumbai 400 077
Read moreWork of repair of damaged ms covers and structural members of access shaft on swd line near ep no113 at barrister nath pai marg in e ward
Work of repair of damaged ms covers and structural members of access shaft on swd line near ep no113 at barrister nath pai marg in e ward
Read moreRefurbishment of iccp system installed at jai ambe praveshdwar g m link load near so pumping ghatkoper east
Refurbishment of iccp system installed at jai ambe praveshdwar g m link load near so pumping ghatkoper east
Read moreRepairing of thyssenkrupp makes 13 passenger lift g plus 4 upper floor installed at municipal retail market ghatkopar east mumbai
Repairing of thyssenkrupp makes 13 passenger lift g plus 4 upper floor installed at municipal retail market ghatkopar east mumbai
Read moreof your Industry type