Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Refurbishment Of Iccp System Installed At 02 Neelkhanth Valley Ghatkoper East Mumbai 400 077
Description
Refurbishment Of Iccp System Installed At 02 Neelkhanth Valley Ghatkoper East Mumbai 400 077
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MCGM_1301097_1
Reference
Number
DY.HE/594/M/dated 24.04.2026
Tender Fee 972
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place GHATKOPAR-EAST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2234163

Start Date May 08, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2026

Expired 115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.