Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Re Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 1200x1200mm At 2nd Avenue (3rd Avenue To 10th Main Road) South Side, Anna Nagar In Dn.103, Zone 8, Package 19.
|
| Description |
Demolition And Re Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 1200x1200mm At 2nd Avenue (3rd Avenue To 10th Main Road) South Side, Anna Nagar In Dn.103, Zone 8, Package 19.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_556171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.NO.B2/1318-19/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=664315 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (3rd avenue to 10th main road) north side, anna nagar in dn.103, zone 8, package 18.
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (3rd avenue to 10th main road) north side, anna nagar in dn.103, zone 8, package 18.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (100 feet road to post office) south side anna nagar in dn.104, zone 8, package 23.
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (100 feet road to post office) south side anna nagar in dn.104, zone 8, package 23.
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Restoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (100 feet road to post office) north side, anna nagar in dn.104, zone 8, package 22.
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at 2nd avenue (100 feet road to post office) north side, anna nagar in dn.104, zone 8, package 22.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along ganesh avenue 1st main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along ganesh avenue 1st main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at govindan road (from 10 avenue junction to pushpavathiammal canal) in dn140 zone 10
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at govindan road (from 10 avenue junction to pushpavathiammal canal) in dn140 zone 10
Read moreImprovement footpath works at anna nagar 2nd avenue(tnhb complex to anna nagar 5th avenue) in div-103, zone-8.
Improvement footpath works at anna nagar 2nd avenue(tnhb complex to anna nagar 5th avenue) in div-103, zone-8.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along subhasree nagar extn main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along subhasree nagar extn main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for canal at anna nagar 3rd avenue in dn-102, unit-22, zone-8
Construction of compound wall for canal at anna nagar 3rd avenue in dn-102, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Read moreof your Industry type