Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Settled Sewer Line From Jalebi Chowk To 13/1 Kalyanpuri In Ac 56
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Settled Sewer Line From Jalebi Chowk To 13/1 Kalyanpuri In Ac 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246310_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 9 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer M-57/T-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Replacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Read moreJsc (repair at blk- 18, kalyanpuri ac-56)
Repair of broken sewerline, open drains, waterline with allied works in 73 seater jsc (code 56cj1204) at jj basti, block-18, kalyanpuri, ac-56.
Read moreRectification of settled sewer line by hdd method at vikas marg shakarpur (urban village) in ac-58 east-i
Rectification of settled sewer line by hdd method at vikas marg shakarpur (urban village) in ac-58 east-i
Read moreRoad between block no. 11-15 from block-15 to lbs hospital through jalebi chowk, kalyanpuri. sh-construction of rcc drain from jalebi chowk to lbs hospital
Road between block no. 11-15 from block-15 to lbs hospital through jalebi chowk, kalyanpuri. sh-construction of rcc drain from jalebi chowk to lbs hospital
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Replacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreReplacement of 400 mm dia settled deep sewer line
Replacement of 400 mm dia settled deep sewer line at gali no-13 in front of c-156 near abdual salam masjid north gondah, ac 67 babarpur
Read moreRestoration of settled sewer line and manholes in shakarpur and adjoining area in ac-58
Restoration of settled sewer line and manholes in shakarpur and adjoining area in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Replacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Replacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Read moreof your Industry type