Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gopi Heat Pillar,Luminous Bty 200 Ah,Revolving Chair,Electric Hooter,Steel Name Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 18:28:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 19-01-2024 13:31:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 18:23:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gopi Heat Pillar,Luminous Bty 200 AH,Revolving Chair,Electric Hooter,Steel Name Plate | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gopi Heat Pillar,Luminous Bty 200 AH,Revolving Chair,Electric Hooter,Steel Name Plate | 100900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gopi Heat Pillar,Luminous Bty 200 AH,Revolving Chair,Electric Hooter,Steel Name Plate | 116500.00 | L3 |